Männer, 03.10.2014

Platz Nr. Name, Vorname Team/Verein Hinweis überrundet Zeit
1 8 Lindenau, Paul Stevens Racing Team U23 0 00:59:46
2 2 Schweizer, Michael Stevens Racing Team 0 01:00:03
3 1 Quast, Ole Stevens Racing Team 0 01:00:51
4 4 Geisler, Jannick Stevens Racing Team 0 01:00:52
5 7 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team U23 0 01:00:58
6 21 Wagner, Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart 0 01:01:46
7 18 Rieckmann, Tim B.O.C. auf bike Bergamont 0 01:02:22
8 24 Schreiber, Steven OSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen U23 0 01:02:34
9 9 Rudolph, Justin Stevens Racing Team U23 0 01:02:41
10 16 Hannöver, Thomas RSG Lohne-Vechta 0 01:02:44
11 6 Gruner, Yannick Stevens Racing Team U23 0 01:03:09
12 23 Schuchardt, Michael RSV Pfeil Wingerode 0 01:03:31
13 15 Witte, Michael Blau-Weiss Buchholz 0 01:03:38
14 10 Berger, Heinrich Stevens Racing Team 0 01:03:46
15 34 Kuschla, Sven RG Gunsha-KMC Team 0 01:04:09
16 40 Vettermann, Arne RSG Nordheide 0 01:04:13
17 42 Kuchta, Benjamin RRG Bremen 0 01:04:18
18 49 Rips, Adrian RSC Kattenberg 0 01:04:22
19 47 Schindler, Maik Radclub Bremen 0 01:04:23
20 29 Berger, Sascha RSG Hannover 0 01:04:45
21 5 Deprie, Tobias Stevens Racing Team 0 01:04:57
22 22 Sedlmair, Roman RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen 0 01:05:13
23 26 Kenzler, Arne RSV Irschenberg 0 01:05:28
24 30 Rademacher, Michael RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart 0 01:05:32
25 14 Egert, Franz RSG Lohne-Vechta U23 0 01:05:33
26 32 Schlenkrich, Alexander RSG Hannover 0 01:05:37
27 37 Östergaard, Nikolaj-Rud Skive CK U23 0 01:05:49
28 50 Tetzlaff, Tobias Schmodder Querfeldein 0 01:05:58
29 19 Sattler, Sebastian B.O.C. auf bike Bergamont 0 01:06:21
30 45 Schlenkrich, Jakob Cornelius HRC Hannover U23 0 01:06:38
31 17 Müller, Steffen RC Endspurt Herford U23 0 01:07:01
32 25 Skjöth, Magnus Team Odder CK Elite U23 1 01:00:22
33 35 Dahlke, Paul RSV Gütersloh U23 1 01:01:33
34 51 Rothe, Raoul Harvestehuder RV 1 01:01:35
35 20 Herbst, Phil RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart 1 01:02:29
36 52 Regenbogen, Markus BSV Adler Berlin 1 01:02:50
37 44 Pietschak, bernd Turnerschaft Harburg 1 01:02:58
38 48 Lenz, Konrad Radteam Cöpenick 1 01:03:25
39 39 Joram, Tobias B.O.C. auf bike Bergamont 1 01:03:32
40 46 Rhein, Daniel RG BSV Hamburg 1 01:06:18
41 13 Horvath, Balazs VFL Stade 1 01:07:09
42 31 Schüßler, Thomas RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart 1 01:07:30
43 43 Peter, Tim RG Hamburg 2 01:01:35