Senioren 2, 29.09.2013

Platz Nr. Name, Vorname Team/Verein überrundet Zeit
1 1 Danowsk, Stefan Team Bergamont 0 00:39:04
2 55 Pfeiffer, Bernd Sportler ruft Sportler 0 00:40:01
3 18 Hockauf, Thomas RSG Gießen-Wieseck 0 00:40:02
4 26 Schmidt, Michael SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 0 00:40:06
5 52 Nordmann, Heiko TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 0 00:40:35
6 3 Karrasch-Wesselhöft, Robert MC Pirate 0 00:40:39
7 38 Berner, Timo Team Berner Bike Mallorca 0 00:41:20
8 34 Heye, Olaf TuS Blau-WeißLohne 0 00:41:27
9 39 Müller, Dietmar RC Endspurt Herford 0 00:41:47
10 17 Warda, Stephan Harburger RG 0 00:41:54
11 49 Faber, Christian Stevens Master Team 0 00:41:59
12 33 Thielen, Holger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 0 00:42:00
13 5 Gehrking, Oliver RRG Bremen 0 00:42:02
14 36 Schöllhamer, Ralf VC Vegesack 0 00:42:04
15 14 Dulkies, Andreas Stadler Master Team 0 00:42:17
16 40 Höppner, Frank Team Bergamont 0 00:42:26
17 24 Kneller, Lars Fahrrad- Club St.Pauli 0 00:42:27
18 22 Vosseberg, Christian Bike Team Baumberge 0 00:42:27
19 31 Pleuß, Eckhard RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen 0 00:42:37
20 12 Gruner,Thomas RC Endspurt Herford 0 00:42:42
21 25 Wiegner, Jörn Templiner SV Lokomotive 0 00:42:47
22 35 Hamburg, Christian RG Hamburg 0 00:42:53
23 28 Arndt, Carsten Trenga De Master 0 00:42:54
24 11 Mohrholz, Jan Harburger RG 0 00:42:55
25 6 Schaul, Andreas RSC Hildesheim 0 00:43:19
26 29 Dabelstein, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg 0 00:43:26
27 20 Hintz, Bernd RG Uni Hamburg 0 00:43:36
28 37 Hollwedel, Thomas RC Kleinmachnow 0 00:43:44
29 51 Köhn, Carsten SG CycleTeam Buchholz 0 00:43:47
30 30 Staack, Axel Bike Team Baumberge 0 00:43:57
31 42 Jeschke, Jan TuS Celle 0 00:44:03
32 27 Wiedersich, Michael SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 0 00:44:32
33 47 Kallmeyer, Dirk RSG Hannover 0 00:44:33
34 13 Rautenberg, Thomas RV Germania Hamburg 0 00:44:55
35 19 Zwick,Michael RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen 0 00:45:03
36 57 Mahnke, Sven RT Neumünster 0 00:45:29
37 32 Heisler, Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 0 00:45:43
38 2 Pawlus, Peter Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 00:39:13
39 15 Dieger, Andreas TV Meckelfeld 1 00:39:58
40 7 Gosch, Andreas WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1 00:40:07
41 54 Flöter, Björn WSV Clauthal-Zellerfeld 1 00:40:15
42 9 Pechtl, Christian RSG Nordheide 1 00:40:21
43 48 Roßlus, Thomas RG Wedel 1 00:41:15
44 10 Junge, Holger WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1 00:44:04