Männer, 29.09.2013

Platz Nr. Name, Vorname Team/Verein U23 überrundet Zeit
1 3 Quast,Ole Stevens Racing Team   0 00:57:11
2 5 Bretschneider, Toni Stevens Racing Team   0 00:57:17
3 10 Lindenau, Max Stevens Racing Team X 0 00:57:24
4 6 Schweizer, Michael Stevens Racing Team   0 00:57:37
5 14 Büchmann, Jan Nannok Cycling Team   0 00:57:51
6 2 Berger, Heinrich Stevens Racing Team   0 00:58:22
7 20 Carstensen, Lucas Harburger RG X 0 00:58:35
8 9 Gruner, Yannik Stevens Racing Team X 0 00:58:43
9 33 Wagner, Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   0 00:58:45
10 13 Müller, Steffen RC Endspurt Herford X 0 00:58:46
11 40 Geisler, Jannick Radsport Rhein-Neckar   0 00:59:05
12 23 Siemermann, Johannes RSG Lohne Vechta X 0 00:59:12
13 44 Skjöth, Magnus CK Aarhus   0 01:00:05
14 7 Böhm-Gräber Wenzel Stevens Racing Team X 0 01:00:06
15 17 Sedlmair, Roman RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen   0 01:00:13
16 32 Vöks, Hendrik SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 01:00:21
17 8 Deprie, Tobias Harvestehuder RV Hamburg X 0 01:00:24
18 47 van der Meer, Gosse Holland X 0 01:00:29
19 28 Kuschla, Sven Radteam Seidel Luckenwalde   0 01:00:33
20 16 Vettermann, Arne RSG Nordheide   0 01:01:17
21 29 Schlenkrich, Alexander Team Norddeutschland Hannover   0 01:01:19
22 19 Schuchardt, Michael RV Pfeil Wingerode   0 01:01:22
23 52 Hannöver, Thomas RSG Lohne-Vechta   0 01:01:41
24 38 Riemann, Tim RSG Nordheide   0 01:02:01
25 31 Niederlag,Luca Harvestehuder RV Hamburg X 0 01:02:08
26 34 Rademacher, Michael RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   0 01:02:09
27 43 Zühlke, Thomas RSC Lüneburg   0 01:02:12
28 22 Manntz, Jan-David SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen   0 01:02:14
29 18 Witte, Michael Bau-Weiß Buchholz   0 01:03:02
30 26 Schuldt, Christian RG Kiel   0 01:03:36
31 11 Pechtl, Luis Bodo Harvestehuder RV Hamburg X 0 01:03:56
32 21 Herbst, Phil Team RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   0 01:04:09
33 41 Sattler, Sebastian B.O.C. auf bike Bergamnt   1 00:57:43
34 15 Kurth, Timo Paddel-und Radsportclb Emsstern   1 00:57:46
35 46 Woelki, Thorben RV Trave Bad Oldesloe   1 00:58:09
36 45 Hartmann, Patrick RSG Nordheide   1 00:58:38
37 50 Bischoff, Jan Jacob RG Hamburg   1 00:59:09
38 27 Schubert, Heiner SC Hammaburg   1 00:59:36
39 39 Joram, Tobias B.O.C. auf bike Bergamnt   1 01:00:42
40 35 Rademacher, Stefan RFC Freilauf Roßbach/Spessart   1 01:02:51