Senioren 2

Platz Nr. Name, Vorname Team/Verein überrundet Zeit
1 9 Danowski, Stefan Team Bergamont 0 00:41:25
2 48 Berner, Timo Tam Berner Bike.com 0 00:42:08
3 5 Raible, Armin Trenga De Master Team 0 00:42:53
4 56 van der Sloot, Lars Radclub Bremen 0 00:43:16
5 4 Karrasch, Robert Team MC Pirate 0 00:43:49
6 30 Nordmann, Heiko Osnabrücker Sportclub Citec Rose 0 00:43:56
7 6 Gehrking, Oliver RRG Bremen 0 00:43:59
8 38 König, Carsten RSV Gütersloh 0 00:44:40
9 52 Wizzwer, Stefan RSV Gütersloh 0 00:45:03
10 1 Ristau, Rene RC Kleinmachnow 0 00:45:17
11 58 Schmidt, Michael Stevens Master 0 00:45:20
12 47 Renning, Marco Team Bikeklt Cannondale 0 00:45:31
13 51 Gaedicke, Olver Team Focus RAPIDO Racing 0 00:45:34
14 33 Rudolph, Heiko Radteam Cöpenick 0 00:45:39
15 12 Warda, Stephan Harburger RG 0 00:45:51
16 22 Schaul, Andreas Team Berner-Bikes.com 0 00:46:00
17 54 Dulkies, Andreas Bad Doberaner SV 0 00:46:11
18 50 Holtkamp, Alexander RG Uni Hamburg 0 00:46:29
19 18 Arndt, Carsten Radsport Team Dassow 0 00:46:45
20 68 Höppner, Frank RG Cyclocross Bergamont 0 00:46:55
21 27 Heye, Olaf RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 0 00:46:58
22 10 Leu, Carsten RG Uni Hamburg 0 00:47:17
23 11 Rexhausen, Fabian Team VC Eichsfeld Duderstadt 0 00:47:35
24 14 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover 0 00:47:42
25 40 Kottenstete, Marcus RSV Gütersloh 0 00:47:55
26 16 Lambracht, Jens RC Sprintax Bielefeld 0 00:47:58
27 64 Thielen, Holger SC Athletico Büdelsdorf 0 00:48:18
28 57 Holz, Mirko RC Endspurt Herford 0 00:48:25
29 39 Mohrholz, Jan Harburger RG 0 00:48:25
30 3 Mosler, Rene RG Uni Hamburg 1 00:41:39
31 63 Homfeldt, Jan SC Athletico Büdelsdorf 1 00:42:01
32 24 Zwick, Michael RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen 1 00:42:02
33 25 Lemke, Peter Harburger RG 1 00:42:17
34 32 Hintz, Bernd RG Uni Hamburg 1 00:42:22
35 13 Ilsemann, Sven Turnerschaft Harburg 1 00:42:43
36 17 Bickel, Thorsten RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 1 00:43:06
37 35 Rausch, Olaf RSC Oldenburg 1 00:43:11
38 8 Pisarski, Sven RG Uni Hamburg 1 00:43:18
39 66 Pareigis, Stephan SC Athletico Büdelsdorf 1 00:43:36
40 60 Fraak, Rolf Harburger RG 1 00:43:46
41 34 Mahnke, Sven Radsport Team Neumünster 1 00:44:24
42 23 Jacobs, Thomas RG Uni Hamburg 1 00:44:41
43 62 Hamburg, Christian RG Hamburg 1 00:44:51
44 2 Steffens, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg 1 00:45:21
45 65 Horn, Helge SC Athletico Büdelsdorf 1 00:46:07
46 20 Diener, Andreas TV Meckelfeld 1 00:47:03
47 36 Grosch, Michael RSG Nordheide 1 00:48:51
48 55 Lehmann, Heiko MC Pirate 1 00:49:37
49 37 Pechtl, Christian RSG Nordheide 2 00:41:55