Senioren 2

Platz Nr. Name, Vorname Team/Verein überrundet Zeit
1 1 Schwedler, Jens Stevens Racing Team 0 00:36:35
2 26 Danowski, Stefan RG BSV Hamburg Tranga De 0 00:36:47
3 8 Karrasch, Robert MC Pirate 0 00:37:13
4 40 Berner, Timo VC Frankfurt 1883 0 00:37:15
5 21 Stenzel, Michael Sunoa SolarPower Team 0 00:37:44
6 20 Nordmann, Heiko Sunoa SolarPower Team 0 00:38:17
7 32 Müller, Dietmar RC Endspurt Herford 0 00:38:21
8 17 Gehrking, Oliver RRG Bremen 0 00:38:30
9 15 Ristau, Rene RC Kleinmachnow 0 00:38:36
10 25 Gruner, Thomas Sevens Master Team 0 00:38:41
11 29 Appelt, Klaus-Dieter Radteam Cöpenick 0 00:39:02
12 35 Warda, Stephan Harburger RG 0 00:39:14
13 4 Gatz, Holger RSG Hannover 0 00:39:28
14 6 Faber, Christian Trenga DE-Corptrain 0 00:39:52
15 18 Geister, Lars Sunoa SolarPower Team 0 00:39:53
16 14 Kessen, Peter RSV Lohne-Vechta 0 00:39:54
17 24 Schaul, Andreas Radvermietung Mallorca@Berner-Bikes 0 00:39:55
18 22 Schröder, Lutz RG Hamburg 0 00:39:55
19 41 Wiegner, Jörn Templiner SV 0 00:39:56
20 13 Temme, Alexander RV Germania Hamburg 0 00:39:57
21 47 Heye, Olaf RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 0 00:40:01
22 2 Sietas, Clemens Harvestehuder RV Hamburg 0 00:40:49
23 34 Thielen, Holger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 0 00:41:06
24 49 Bickel, Thorsten RSC Rot-Goöld Bremen 0 00:41:16
25 42 Heissler, Joa-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 0 00:41:17
26 37 Lambracht, Jens RC Sprintax Bielefeld 0 00:41:30
27 16 Mohrholz, Jan Harburger RG 0 00:41:31
28 10 Früchtenicht, Henning RSC Oldenburg 0 00:41:31
29 7 Rudolph. Heiko Radteam Cöpenick 0 00:41:38
30 44 Müller, Gabriel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 0 00:42:07
31 3 Kallmeyer, Dirk RSG Hannover 0 00:42:21
32 39 Rautenberg, Thomas RV Germania Hamburg 1 00:36:38
33 48 Hintz, Bernd RG BSV Hamburg 1 00:41:42
34 46 Mahake, Sven Radsport Team Neumünster 1 00:37:09
35 50 Jannick, Peter RSG Hannover 1 00:37:47
36 9 Lomb, Rüdiger SVg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 1 00:38:08
37 11 Jacobs, THomas RG Uni Hamburg 1 00:38:31
38 5 Lehmann, Heiko Triabolos Hamburg 1 00:38:33
39 28 Petersen, Axel SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 1 00:38:37
40 30 Diener, Andreas TV Meckelfeld 1 00:39:24
41 12 Steffens, Jörg RG Uni Hamburg 1 00:40:33
42 19 Klein, Thomas Sunoa SolarPower Team 1 00:40:59